Bus Schedule

                SENTINEL PEAK HIGH SCHOOL

A.M.                                                

 

ROUTE #17

7:56      CAMINO DEL CERRO & VISTA DEL CERRO RANCH RD

7:58      SILVERBELL & SUNSET DUNES

8:04      CALLE NARCISO & LA CHOLLA          

8:05      DIAMOND & FELLOWS                         

8:07      KAIN & KIMBERLY                           

8:09      CHRIS OLIVER & WILHELM WAY

8:10      2540 W. CURTIS

8:12      SHANNON & CURTIS                   AT THE CHURCH

8:14      CAMINO DE LA TIERRA & JUSNIC CIR

8:15      CAMINO DE LA TIERRA & TRES NOGALES

8:17      SHUMAKER & BARTLETT

8:19      CAMINO DE LA TIERRA & MULBERRY

8:21      CINNAMON & TEALEAF                 WILDWOOD PARK

8:26      COURTNEY CROSSING & TREVOR

8:27      3635 W. ORANGE GROVE RD.    ORANGE GROVE ESTATES

8:29      CAMINO DE LA TIERRA & CALLE TORONJA

8:31      POSITANO & TREELINE

8:32      SHANNON & POSITANO SOUTH

8:35      ADELLA & MONTESSA

8:36      SHANNON & POSITANO NORTH

8:38      CAMINO DE LA TIERRA & DE CHELLY

8:39      STARSHINE & GREENTREES          RICHARDSON PARK

8:41      HORIZON HILLS & THORNYDALE

8:45      SENTINEL PEAK HS                          

 

ROUTE #23

7:50      JAY & LA CHOLLA    (AM ONLY)

7:52      RUTHRAUFF & WOODSIDE    (AM ONLY)

7:53      SEABROOKE NEXT TO SHAMROCK   (AM ONLY)

7:55      POMONA & RILLITO   (AM ONLY)

7:56      RILLITO & FLOWING WELLS (AM ONLY)

7:58      4233 N.FLOWING WELLS RD.(AM ONLY)EL FRONTIER TP

8:00      RENO & LIMBERLOST

8:03      RENO & MCMILLIN

8:05      3725 N. FLOWING WELLS R              AT MARQUEE

8:07      1109 W. PRINCE RD.              NEW DISCOVERIES

8:09      IROQUOIS & GREENLEE

8:10      3333 N. FLOWING WELLS RD.         AT CROSSWALK

8:12      1171 W. MIRACLE MILE           CIRCLE MOBILE TP

8:13      FAIRVIEW & LAGUNA

8:16      1552 W. MIRACLE MILE              EL MOLINO TP

8:17      3168 N. ROMERO RD.                  ARIZONAN TP

8:18      3332 N. ROMERO RD.              DESERT HAVEN TP

8:21      1700 W. PRINCE RD.               AVENTURA APTS.

8:23      SUN TRAN STOP BETWEEN 3740&3810 N. ROMERO RD.CONT. WEST

8:24      DAVIS ELEMENTARY

8:26      WETMORE & SCHAFER

8:45      SENTINEL PEAK HS

 

   

SENTINEL PEAK HIGH SCHOOL

P.M.

 

ROUTE #17

2:48      HORIZON HILLS & THORNYDALE

2:49      STARSHINE & GREENTREES          RICHARDSON PARK

2:51      CAMINO DE LA TIERRA & HORIZON HILLS

2:53      SHANNON & POSITANO NORTH

2:55      ADELLA & MONTESSA

2:56      SHANNON & POSITANO SOUTH

2:57      POSITANO & TREELINE         

2:59     CAMINO DE LA TIERRA & CALLE TORONJA CANTERA APTS.

3:03      COURTNEY CROSSING & TREVOR

3:04      3635 W. ORANGE GROVE RD.    ORANGE GROVE ESTATES

3:06      CINNAMON & TEALEAF                WILDWOOD PARK

3:08      CAMINO DE LA TIERRA & MULBERRY

3:09      SHUMAKER & BARTLETT

3:11      CAMINO DE LA TIERRA & TRES NOGALES

3:12      CAMINO DE LA TIERRA & JUSNIC CIR

3:13      SHANNON & CURTIS                 AT THE CHURCH

3:15      2540 W. CURTIS

3:16      CHRIS OLIVER & WILHELM WAY

3:18      KAIN & KIMBERLY

3:20      DIAMOND & FELLOWS

3:21      CALLE NARCISO & LA CHOLLA

3:24      JAY & LA CHOLLA    (PM ONLY)

3:26      RUTHRAUFF & WOODSIDE    (PM ONLY)

3:27      SEABROOKE NEXT TO SHAMROCK (PM ONLY)

3:29      POMONA & RILLITO   (PM ONLY)

3:30      RILLITO & FLOWING WELLS (PM ONLY)

3:32      4233 N.FLOWING WELLS RD.(PM ONLY) EL FRONTIER TP

3:37      CAMINO DEL CERRO & VISTA DEL CERRO RANCH RD

3:39      SILVERBELL & SUNSET DUNES

 

ROUTE #23

              

3:05      RENO & LIMBERLOST

3:07      RENO & MCMILLIN

3:10      1109 W. PRINCE RD.              NEW DISCOVERIES

3:12      IROQUOIS & GREENLEE

3:13      3333 N. FLOWING WELLS RD.        AT CROSSWALK

3:16      1171 W. MIRACLE MILE           CIRCLE MOBIL TP

3:17      1295 W. MIRACLE MILE             EL TORITO TP

3:18      FAIRVIEW & LAGUNA

3:20      1552 W. MIRACLE MILE               EL MOLINO TP

3:21      3168 N. ROMERO RD.                  ARIZONAN TP

3:22      3332 N. ROMERO RD.              DESERT HAVEN TP

3:24      FWHS WEST GYM LOT BUS ZONE (PM ONLY)

3:26      1700 W. PRINCE RD.               AVENTURA APTS.

3:27      SUNTRAN STOP BETWEEN 3740&3810 N. ROMERO RD. CONT. WEST

3:28      DAVIS ELEMENTARY

3:30      WETMORE & SCHAFER